LISTE DES INSCRITS

 

 
 

Liste des inscrits à Lille-Hardelot 2023

 

Nom

Prénom

Club / Entreprise

N° de plaque

ABBADIE Eliott 1691
ABELE Quentin 2552
ACCOU Léonie 954
ACHTE Christophe 1730
ACHTE Valentin 781
ADANT Natacha 1210
ADIASSE éric 3373
ADJOVI Florent 2315
ADJOVI Julie 2316
AGHEZZAF Samy 1311
AGNERAY Frédéric cycleers 620
AGOGUE Laurent cyclo club wasquehal 3753
AGUESSE Emmanuel 3550
AGUESSE Emmanuel 3465
AIGRET Benoit 892
AIGRET Christophe 891
ALARD Martin 1184
ALAVOINE Marc urfa lille 2367
ALBAN Lepoutre 3780
ALBECQ Gael les copains d hamel 838
ALLARD François notaires 59-62 3256
ALLARD Nicolas marcq triathlon 2524
ALLARD Therese 2951
ALLARD Thierry notaires 3017
ALLARD Yann team lille 2880
ALLART Emmanuel 2963
ALLEGRE Dimitri team labiere 3510
ALLEMON Eric team labiere 1100
ALLENDER Frederic ctv vendin lez bethune 898
ALLOSSERY Félix 3028
ALONSO Arnaud cv bethune 3071
ALTRUY Clément les mordus du vélo 2466
ALTRUY Jerome les mordus du vélo 2464
AMANO Clément racing club fagnières 833
AMANO Nobbie 1314
AMELOT Charles 3348
AMIELH Jean-paul cc wavrin 3292
AMIRAULT Franck ggcg 4098
AMMELOOT Helene velo club de villeneuve d ascq 4281
ANANIE Vincent 1191
ANCELIN Etienne asmg cyclo 1872
ANCELLIN Hervé 4401
ANCELLIN Jérome 4432
ANDRE Mathilde outdoor club herblinois 2206
ANDRE Theo 2509
ANDRIES Veronique velo club de villeneuve d ascq 4258
ANDRIEU Guillaume 3331
ANDRIEUX Christian 874
ANNE Olivier nieurlet pro cycling club 1893
ANQUEZ Cédric entente cyclotouriste roquetoire 4350
ANSART Stephanie 3865
ANSEL Camille us brillon 2290
ANSEL Jean francois 3083
ANSEL Jerome 2531
ANTOGNARELLI Marine ecwm 2445
ARCHAMBAULT Simon 3088
ARGENTINO Anto 1008
ARGENTINO Gino 1007
ARMBRUST Geoffrey 3675
ARNAUD Pierre 1192
ARNOULT Sofyane 2917
ARNOUX Jennifer 1098
ARRIGHI Olivier 3360
ARTHUR Liagre 4445
ARTISIEN Damien 2841
ARTISIEN Patrick 2840
AUBERT Benjamin 4365
AUBERT Pascal proteram 4180
AUBERT Pierre-yves peyce 1724
AUCLAIR Eric marcq triathlon 2232
AUCLAIR Pauline 2226
AUDIDIER Nicolas vélo club grangeois 820
AUDINEAU Yannick 2847
AUDRERIE Nicolas 2599
AUMAR Aurélien 2506
AUTECHAUD Noémie 1782
AUTIER Geneviève 2011
AVART Charles 743
AVART Thibault villeneuve d ascq 742
AVEZ Laurent le guidon aubersois 3012
BACHELET Alain cyclo club flers pont 3289
BACHELET Olivier 893
BACHIRI Fouad 2826
BACLET David avenir cycliste de montdidier 2702
BACQUET Loic asptt amiens 1502
BACQUET Pierre 681
BAELDE Julien 4018
BAELDE Zéphyr 4019
BAERT Boris 1909
BAERT Julien 1766
BAERT Philippe 1908
BAES Franck 2788
BAëS Pascal 2773
BAHRI Christophe sopra steria 159
BAILLEUL Gauthier la socquette légère 1862
BAILLEUL Lucie 3857
BAILLEUL Philippe 2336
BAILLY Philippe 1571
BAILLY Vincent 4404
BALAWEJDER Bertrand 1833
BALAWEJDER Pierre 1832
BALDUYCK Pierre-yves roue quesnoysienne cyclotourisme 3615
BALLOIS Xavier 3539
BALLY Dominique turtlebike 2823
BANDURSKI Jean philippe 3717
BANTEUR Maxime 2974
BANTON Antony rc mouvaux 645
BAQUE Jean-michel cc wavrin 3293
BARAH Melissa 2119
BARAH Mohammed 2120
BARBA Alexis velo club de villeneuve d ascq 4291
BARBET Raphaël 3026
BARBIER Florentin 3185
BARBIER Hugues 3186
BARBOSA Philippe 3196
BARBRY Etienne 4139
BARCELONNE Vincent 1157
BARISEELE David 791
BARON Frédéric roue quesnoysienne cyclotourisme 3620
BARROIS Nicolas 2084
BARROIS Quentin 2671
BARROIS Vincent gruppetto 1055
BARRON Maxime 4346
BARTHELEMY Damien 1988
BARTHELEMY Pascal uc liancourt rantigny 2086
BARTHELEMY Raphael 2079
BARTHOLLET Philippe 1091
BARTIER Alexandre Nordsports 21
BARTIER Grégory 1911
BARTKOWIAK Daniel 2246
BARTOLONE Olivier cyclo laventie 4372
BASIN Julien 3396
BASSE Clement 1989
BASTURK Umut goodays 1790
BASUYAUX Bertrand 1541
BASUYAUX Olivier 990
BASUYAUX Pascale 991
BATAILLE Felix ecc phalempin 4033
BATELI Chloé 3327
BATELI Quentin 3326
BATEMAN Daniel 2900
BAUDENS David baz carvin 4416
BAUDET Jean-pierre club sportif braytois 2112
BAUDOUX Christophe cc wavrin 3798
BAUVILLARD Romain acs lille 3464
BAUW Noël 992
BAUW Quentin arthrex 4322
BAVETTA Gregory cyclo club rouvroy 829
BAVEYE Rémy 3586
BAYART Antoine 4132
BAYART Jeremie 2691
BAYART Timothé 3810
BAZIN Jerome amiens - fmp 633
BAZIRE Antoine 3668
BEAGUE Rébecca béague 1012
BEAU Sébastien tc santes 1560
BEAUFORT Romain 2901
BEAUGRAND Alexis 3226
BEAUGRAND Antoine 2578
BEAUGRAND Marguerite 4173
BEAUGRAND Thomas 2588
BEAUMONT Matthieu 2068
BEAUMONT Vincent 1130
BEAUVOIS Frédéric 3145
BECAMEL Didier cyclo de la deule 3225
BECQUART Laurent 1318
BECQUART Lionel 1316
BECQUET Mickaël 998
BECQUET Thomas horiba 3822
BECUWE Adrien 2196
BECUWE Benjamin 1509
BECUWE Denis team labiere 3512
BECUWE Greg 2321
BECUWE Romain 4205
BECUWE Samuel 1187
BEDHOME Pierre 1175
BEELDENS Frithjof 3720
BEGHIN Bernard baz carvin 4419
BEHAEGEL Alexander 2308
BEHAGUE Herve 2369
BEKAERT Michael cc lesquin 4162
BEL Nicolas inouit 1386
BELLAND Aurélien 835
BELLENGIER Olivier banque populaire du nord 921
BELLYNCK Julien 766
BENABDALLAH Fayçal 3401
BENARD Didier 2166
BENAZZOUZ Sofiane sopra steria 148
BENHAMMOU Karim proteram 4188
BENJAMIN Dubois 1732
BENMARK Hamid velo club de villeneuve d ascq 4285
BENOIST Alain 2324
BENOIST Audric 2319
BENOIST Pelet y est d’din cyclimse 1618
BENOIT Antoine bignon lebray 2770
BENOIT Victoire 1739
BENS Cyrille ecftr 2755
BENS Martin ecftr 2757
BENTO DOS SANTOS Adelino cc wavrin 3294
BERCHE Cyril étoile cycliste héninoise 2414